Trasa štafety: 1.1. 2024 start 14:00 (CH-6)

Domluvy: CH-8

#volačkamístolokátorGPSKm
1Apache ZnojmoMlýnek 473mJN78WV48.9066431N, 15.8756194E---
2Pavel Moravský KrumlovZáklaty 384mJN89DB49.0779800N, 16.2685800E34.4
3Gumidek DyjákovičkyVinný vrch 294mJN88BS48.7590889N, 16.1234242E37
4George OpatoviceVýhon 355mJN89HB49.0418078N, 16.6390983E49.1
5Kuba AdamovZavíravá 525mJN89HH49.2985661N, 16.6279481E28.6
6Pepa Velká BítešRuda 588mJN89BH49.3206181N, 16.1290261E36.3
7JBTH BrnoBabí lom 562mJN89GH49.3132500N, 16.5768100E32.5
8Frenky StrážekStraznice 550mJN89CK49.4323800N, 16.1889000E31.1
9Kuba AdamovZavíravá 525mJN89HH49.2985661N, 16.6279481E35.1
10Honza ŽatčanyŽerotínský vrch 382mJN89JB48.9841394N, 16.7578753E36.2
11David BrnoŽuráň 287mJN89IE49.1796600N, 16.7383300E21.8
12Jirka Mokrázřícenina hradu Střílky, 526mJN89OD49.1333219N, 17.2277661E36
13Martin ApolloMikulčin vrch 662mJN88VW48.9410700N, 17.7948000E46.5
14Rosťa Šitbořicerozhledna Nedánov 366mJN88JX48.9804900N, 16.8194100E71.4
15Kamillo KMLHundsheimer Berg 480mJN88LD48.1324319N, 16.9385000E94.7
16Peter TrnavaČmelok 709mJN88OI48.3645500N, 17.1979300E32.2
17Peter HlohovecŠianec 298mJN88VJ48.4109000N, 17.7960100E44.5
18Peter TrnavaČmelok 709mJN88OI48.3645500N, 17.1979300E44.5
19Texas MutěniceRozhledna Vyšicko 267mJN88MV48.9206029N, 17.0217544E63.2
20Tino SmoleniceVeľká Javorina 963mJN88UU48.8551211N, 17.6702189E48
21Rišo ŽilinaVeľký Kriváň 1709mJN99ME49.1880000N, 19.0310000E105.9
22Marian MichalkováPanský diel 1100mJN98NT48.7986300N, 19.1496200E44.2
23Rišo ŽilinaVeľký Kriváň 1709mJN99ME49.1880000N, 19.0310000E44.2
24Andy VrútkyRozhľadňa Belá Dulice 608mJN99LA49.0118300N, 18.9906700E19.8
25Rišo ŽilinaVeľký Kriváň 1709mJN99ME49.1880000N, 19.0310000E19.8
26Andromeda FatraBorová skala 722mJN99LE49.2029078N, 18.9271678E7.7
27Rišo ŽilinaVeľký Kriváň 1709mJN99ME49.1880000N, 19.0310000E7.7
28Jojo BolešovVršatec hrad 757mJN99BB49.0659128N, 18.1508947E65.5
29Tino SmoleniceVeľká Javorina 963mJN88UU48.8551211N, 17.6702189E42.2
30Míra ŽeranoviceLysina 598mJN89TI49.3397100N, 17.6489800E53.9
31Petr KroměřížPopovice 286mJN89PG49.2847358N, 17.3249569E24.3
32Lukáš HoliceOlomouc - Holice 219mJN89PN49.5776714N, 17.2972806E32.6
33Mazi OlomoucJedová 633 mJN89QQ49.6814222N, 17.3870636E13.2
34Vladimír HlinskoBarvínek 552mJN89TI49.3531556N, 17.6627072E41.6
35Zdeňa Vsetín a Lenka VšechoviceStráň 388mJN89VK49.4457500N, 17.7655300E12.7
36Kamil Olšoveckóta Strážná 642 mJN89TQ49.6971800N, 17.6533869E29.1
37Mazi OlomoucJedová 633 mJN89QQ49.6814222N, 17.3870636E19.2
38Martin JevíčkoŠubířov - vyhlídka 600mJN89JO49.6035662N, 16.8110776E42.4
39Veverka ŠumperkMěstské skály 675mJO80LA50.0074800N, 16.9775500E46.5
40Blahis JeseníkČervenohorské sedlo 1011mJO80NC50.1250056N, 17.1528183E18.1
41Jenda JevíčkoKopec Kumperk 564mJN89HP49.6415900N, 16.6661600E64.1
42Jirka OpatoviceKóta Čihadlo 445mJN89IO49.6133800N, 16.6679600E3.1
43Blahis JeseníkČervenohorské sedlo 1011mJO80NC50.1250056N, 17.1528183E66.7
44Martin JevíčkoŠubířov - vyhlídka 600mJN89JO49.6035662N, 16.8110776E63
45Kamil Olšoveckóta Strážná 642 mJN89TQ49.6971800N, 17.6533869E61.5
46Libor RožnovZvonový 744mJN99BK49.4190814N, 18.1583969E47.8
47Pepa HůrkaUhlířský vrch 672mJN89RX49.9726814N, 17.4398494E80.4
48Víťa KrnovHradisko 439mJO80UB50.0782800N, 17.7205000E23.2
49Nik KrnovZřícenina hradu Šelenburg 423mJO80UB50.0689200N, 17.7278900E1.2
50Bugys OpavaŠtemplovská hůrka 355mJN89VX49.9822100N, 17.7784500E10.3
51Adam ŠtěpánkoviceTočná 268mJN99AX49.9409519N, 18.0376911E19.1
52Oto ŠtěpánkoviceHadí kopec 302mJN89XX49.9631600N, 17.9894700E4.2
Délka trasy: --- km