Trasa Novoroční PMR štafety 2019 / česká část (CH 6)

Start 1.1.2019 14:00 kanál 6 (domluvy na k.5)

#volačkamístolokátorGPSKm
1Apache Znojmorozhledna Mařenka 711mJN79UE49.1705408N, 15.7025303E---
2Zdenda ŽďárRozhledna Rosička 644mJN79WM49.53853N, 15.84259E42.2
3Tomáš MrákotínDevet Skal 836mJN89AQ49.67067N, 16.03203E20.1
4Jakub StodůlkyLiberk 463mJO80EE50.19756N, 16.34522E62.7
5Milan Bělározhledna Boika 528mJN79VU49.84646N, 15.78411E56
6Jarda Velké PoříčíDobrošov 624mJO80CJ50.3994311N, 16.1922961E68
7Mark 3 HradecKavčí Plácek 279mJO70WF50.2108975N, 15.8370267E32.8
8Hektor 8Bukvice 311mJO70UH50.30877N, 15.67207E16
9BrejlovecStudený vrch 870mJO80EH50.2927350N, 16.3715978E49.7
10Michal JablonecJeštěd 1012mJO70LR50.73262N, 14.98505E109.6
11Karel JeseniceLipany mohyla 364mJO70LA50.0263261N, 14.9369211E78.6
12Sasan Horní StakoryMužský 463mJO70MM50.52765N, 15.04602E56.3
13Pavel KopaninaKopanina 657mJO70NP50.65974N, 15.16473E16.9
14Martin PrahaPohorský vrch 601mJO70DP50.64553N, 14.32798E59
15Skipper KittseeLuž 793mJO70HU50.84903N, 14.64672E31.9
16Richard PrahaĎáblická hvězdárnaJO70FD50.14097N, 14.47646E79.7
17Petr SukoslavCínovec 870mJO60VR50.7291372N, 13.7576475E82.9
18Miloš KralupyVodojem Lobeč 268mJO70DF50.2478750N, 14.2897347E65.4
19Honza-NymburkLysá nad Labem 223mJO70JF50.2104911N, 14.8078967E37.1
20Jirka JenštejnRozhledna Vinice 290mJO70IB50.0776864N, 14.7303922E15.8
21Radek PrahaVyhlidka Kolodej 300mJO70HB50.0576808N, 14.6398742E6.8
22Luboš PrahaBílá hora - Mohyla 380mJO70DB50.07819N, 14.31927E23
23Trabant strahovVyhlidka u dp Řepy 358mJO70DB50.07421N, 14.30064E1.4
24Ivan VinohradyRozhledna Mandava 480mJN79GW49.9264339N, 14.5705731E25.3
25Tomáš VlašimBřezák 533mJN79JT49.79353N, 14.82553E23.5
26Martin Borekrozhledna Pepř 448mJN79FV49.8871708N, 14.4831906E26.7
27exp. BirellRozhledna Studený Vrch 660mJN79AT49.80508N, 14.08342E30.1
28Míra Nový KnínBesedná 496mJN79ES49.76462N, 14.37683E21.5
29Krkavec PříbramPoutní areál Svatá hora 580mJN79AQ49.68511N, 14.01928E27.2
30Karel MariánkyVelký Javor 1456mJN69NC49.11250N, 13.13618E90.2
31Vojtech UjezdLiskovecka Hurka 568mJN69IN49.56291N, 12.74042E57.7
32Jindřich PlzeňPrenet 980mJN69OF49.240512N, 13.205947E49.2
33SnorlaxU Ruské Věžě 903mJO60ME50.19811N, 13.07111E107
34Michal JílovéMeluzína 1097mJO60MJ50.3906N, 13.00749E21.9
35Honza Nové StrašecíHořkovec 460mJO60WD50.1296372N, 13.8977269E69.6
36Maličkej RakovníkŽďáry u Rakovníka 510mJO60UB50.0627300N, 13.6690603E17.9
37Robert Hudlicerozhledna Máminka 609m JN69XX49.9633217N, 13.9298758E21.7
38Jarda KladnoVinařická hora 413mJO70BE50.1849758N, 14.0868969E27.1
39Ludva MostStrážný vrch 767mJO60RO50.59376N, 13.48902E62.2
40Wořech PrahaKamenný Most Menhir 250mJO70CF50.2402914N, 14.1916481E63.4
41Honza TřebušínKalich 535m.n.mJO70CO50.6052981N, 14.2066681E40.6
42Petr TepliceKomáří vížka 808mJO60WQ50.7070589N, 13.8565414E27.2
43Martin KbelyLovoš 570mJO70AM50.52761N, 14.01802E23
Délka trasy: 1848 km