TRASA PMR štafety 20182.6. 19:00 CH 7
Čísl.Volačka QTH Lokátor kmreportpoznámky
1Apache ZnojmoLysá hora 1323mJN99FN---   
2Dargov exp. PovažieMachnač 771mJN88WW80   
3Honza Zlín, Frája ZlínVeľký Kriváň 1709mJN99ME88.2   
4Honza Banská BystricaKrížna 1574mJN98MV34.8   
5Expedícia KRTKODrieňovica 500mJN98NF73.6   
6Mates BrnoVeľký Inovec 887mJN98GJ49.4   
7Jojo SenecNová Dědinka 126mJN88QE91.7   
8Tomáš CíferZáruby 768mJN88QM38.3   
9Rado DúbravkaVeľká Javorina 970mJN88UU42.6   
10Lukáš ZlínHrad Lukov 519mJN89UH49.8   
11Jirka ZlínHorní Paseky 519mJN89UE14.9   
12David JavorovecRozhledna Rovnina 336mJN89SB17.2   
13Adam VnorovyŽerotín 322mJN88PU27   
14Fireman HodonínRozhledna Na Podluží 261mJN88LU26.2   
15Frankie ZaječíDěvín 554mJN88HU23.3   
16Mirek RozdrojoviceKnínický sychrov 420mJN89GG45.4   
17Tomáš Kamenný VrchVýhon 355mJN89HB26.8   
18Expedice TOFUBabí lom 526mJN89GH29.6   
19Ríša VranovŠebrov 400mJN89HI3.7   
20Pavol SomakKrajina 514mJN89EG19.1   
21Expedice ZáklatyZáklaty 384JN89DB24   
22Mike OstrovačiceRuda 567mJN89BH29   
23Franta BransouzePekelný kopec 569mJN79WE24.9   
24Mikeš JihlavaHolý vrch 660mJN79TI25.7   
25Zdenda ŽďárRozhl.Rosička 644mJN79WM25.9   
26Lukáš ChrudimSpálava 663mJN79US27.8   
27Karel JeseniceKozákov 744mJO70PO96.7   
28Expedice ADAMBoika 525mJN79VU91   
29Jerry Nové MěstoHolubník 1071mJO70OU118.5   
30WOK0U Kříže 429mJO70TJ59.4   
31Hektor 8Bukvice 312 mJO70UH9.1   
32Robert KřelinaVeliš 429mJO70PK28.1   
33Honza NymburkChotuc 254mJO70NG21.6   
34Jirka JenštejnRozhl.Vinice 290mJO70IB34.8   
35Přemek HořátevLipská hora 365mJO70LA15.8   
36Pavel PrahaDžbány 663mJN79IP44.3   
37Ivan VinohradyLádví 488mJN79HV25.9   
38Cb18prahalocalĎáblice 328mJO70FD29.8   
39Jarda KladnoVinařická hora 413mJO70BE28.2   
40Robert HudliceKrušná hora roz.Máminka 609mJN69XX27.1   
41Wořech PrahaStudený vrch 660mJN79AT20.8   
42Michal JílovéPepř 448mJN79FV30.1   
43Dan Černý MostSlatina 250mJO70GB21.2   
44Raymond PrahaVidoule 371mJO70EB15.4   
45Expedice Soda KladnoVysoký vrch 486mJO70AB20.6   
46Faba JincePlešivec 654mJN69XT28   
47AlfaTango KrumlovKleť 1082mJN78DU107.3   
47AKoudy KrumlovČeský Krumlov 535mJN78DT5,4   
48Petr BechyněTřebelice 534mJN79GI56.2   
49Dominik PrahaOunuz 710mJN79GM23.1   
50Míra Nový KnínTok 864mJN69WQ49.2   
51exp. BirellVelký Kamýk JN79AH45.6   
52Karel PrahaKbíl 664mJN69WF19.3   
53Senior43rozhl.Na Skále 673mJN69UN40.3   
54Trabant StrahovSvatobor 843mJN69RF38.5   
55Hraboš Barrandov PrahaKožich 583mJN69RN37.5   
56David StodKřížový vrch 487mJN69OO17.5   
57Honza Nové StrašecíŠibeniční vrch 538mJN69LP17.2   
58Roman FrantovkyPodhorní vrch 847mJN69JX37.4   
59SnorlaxKrudum (Chrudim) 838mJO60ID18.9   
60VyKing KadaňMědník 910mJO60NK41.9   
61Maličkej RakovníkSenecká hora 506mJO60UB59.7   
62Jerry JirkovJeřabina 788mJO60SO63.3   
63Ludva MostVlčí Hora 891mJO60TP9.3   
64Karel Kladnorozhledna Líský 413mJO60XF48.7   
65Michal PolepySedlo 726mJO70DO45.8   
66Petr SukoslavCínovec 870mJO60VR37.4   
67Sasan Horní StakoryMalý Bezděz 577mJO70IM69.3   
68Majk Ústí nad LabemMukařov 582mJO70DP32.3   
69Miloš KralupyHostibejk 210mJO70DF45.3   
70Jarda HradištěNedvězí 458mJO70GM33.5   
71Pavel KopaninaKopanina 657mJO70NP48   
72Jirka HradištěMužský 391mJO70MM17.4   
73Milan BěláZvičina 671mJO70UK46.9   
74Ondra BystrcKunětická hora 307mJO70VB42.5   
75Vlasta OstrovHoblovna 794mJO80IA62.1   
76Libor BlanskoBabylón 685mJN89KL59.8   
77Pavel BedřichovKamenný vrch 955mJN89NX56.9   
78Luďa SoběšiceDlouhé stráně 1353mJO80NB12.6   
79David VyškovHolý kopec, 374mJN89MF94.6   
80Mazi OlomoucJedová 633mJN89QQ57   
81Přema OlomoucTovačov 199mJN89PK28.3   
82Ruda ChropyněHolý kopec 360mJN89SJ16   
83Expedice SPEKTRUMJelenec 925mJN88UU60.3   
84Petr LipníkRanoš 654mJN89SO83.3   
85Libor PoliceZápouští 445mJN89WL28.4   
86Radek HrabůvkaMezihoří 383mJN99BT41.9   
87Standa Pustá PolomPustá Polom 448mJN99AU8.4   
88Lukáš BartoviceBartovice 276mJN99ET25.2   
89Ondra MístekKabátice 601mJN99DP17.5   
90Petr Vratimov ZadkyVratimov 288mJN99ES14   
91Richard Nový JičínPetřkovická hora 605mJN89XN35.3